Starting list olimpico

Cercati tra tutti i partecipanti

Starting list olimpico



Pectoral
m
Battery
m
Name
m
Lastname
m
Birthday date
month/day/year
Category
m
Team
m
22PIETRO FELICEDI SILVIO9/26/94S1THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
32ALESSANDROTERRANOVA6/4/85S3DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
42CRISTIANOIULIANO4/2/78S4FIRENZE TRI
52ALESSIOGESSA7/15/94S1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
72MATTEOFEDRIGA5/22/78S4707
82GIUSEPPEANATRIELLO1/16/76M1OLIMPIACOLLE
92DOMENICOCHIAVAROLI4/6/97JUTHE HURRICANE S.S.D.
102EMANUELELUCACCIONI8/21/78S4PERUGIA TRIATHLON
112LUCACOPPINI3/17/80S4PESCHIERA TRI
122DANIELELEONARDI12/15/92S1ESSECI
132FEDERICOMAROSTICA3/29/84S3707
142MATTHIAS RAPHAELKINDEL1/24/87S2FIRENZE TRI
152ERMESMELONI7/21/75M1DESENZANO TRIATHLON
162ACHILLEALBINI10/14/70M2RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
172MARCOPAVANI11/25/95S1CSS TRIATHLON VERONA
182ANGELOCAVALLERETTI9/25/63M3SPARTACUS TRILECCO
192ETTOREMARCHETTI7/16/87S2THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
202LUCAPEREGO2/6/89S2APD ANDREANA SACRA F
212DAVIDEDE ANGELIS11/18/75M1T.D. RIMINI
222LUCAFOGLIA11/10/94S1APD ANDREANA SACRA F
232ROBERTOFRACCA10/31/87S2DESENZANO TRIATHLON
242FABIOPARIS2/12/80S4ELBAMAN TEAM
252NORBERTOBROGGINI4/2/87S2OXYGEN TRIATHLON
262VITTORIOCELLINI4/11/72M1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
272IVANAVALDI9/5/78S4TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
282RAFFAELEPROIETTI PLACIDI4/8/75M1A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT
292LUCABARSI12/25/76M1FDM TRI
302GIACOMOTORTELLA3/8/81S4PESCHIERA TRI
312IVANGIUNCHI5/11/70M2T. T. RAVENNA
322DAVIDGALLARATO9/10/77S4A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
332MARCOMIGLIOLI1/26/70M2TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
342MAUROGIANNACCINI7/24/86S3FDM TRI
352PIEROBALMA5/4/81S4RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
362DAVIDESOSSELLA7/30/81S4CY LASER TRI SCHIO
372GIOVANNIPICCHI10/3/60M4LIVORNO TRIATHLON
382STEFANOCURTARELLO7/6/76M1PESCHIERA TRI
392MATTEOAPERIO4/23/84S3DESENZANO TRIATHLON
402GIORGIOMARZOCCHI7/20/60M4POL.CENTESE T&D
412GIOVANNISOMMARUGA1/7/82S3CUSIOCUP
422LUCABOTTI2/5/83S3KINO - MANA
432FABIOBASSI4/15/80S4AVIA PERVIA
442TANCREDI MARIAPIZZO8/31/87S2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
452ALESSANDROROSSI7/2/78S4CY LASER TRI SCHIO
462GIANLUCACOGLIATI10/5/69M2ATOMICA TRIATHLON
472GIACOMOFELTRE11/14/74M1VERONA TRIATHLON
482GIACOMODI PIETRO12/25/78S4PROMOVENTURINA
492MARCOVANGELISTI6/1/78S4FIRENZE TRI
502PATRICKBOMBARDELLI12/28/83S3DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
512PASQUALEDI GHIONNO8/4/83S3THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
522NICOLAPAROLINI10/19/82S3VERONA TRIATHLON
532NINONULLI11/16/66M3FREEZONE
542EMILIANOVANALESTA8/6/70M2FDM TRI
552EMILIANOAGNELLO4/30/73M1TRIATHLON POINT TEAM
562MASSIMOLUZZATI4/7/67M2A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
572FEDERICOGASPEROTTI7/27/66M3T. T. RAVENNA
582DANIELELANZA10/12/79S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
592ALESSANDROMEZZETTI6/15/85S3PERUGIA TRIATHLON
602FILIPPOROSSI6/29/70M2VERONA TRIATHLON
612FILIPPOCAPITANI4/7/85S3MODENA TRIATHLON
622DAVIDEBAGNOLI7/19/86S3PESCHIERA TRI
632ALESSANDROPELAGOTTI5/18/72M1LIVORNO TRIATHLON
642PAOLOCUNEO7/1/60M4ALBA TRI
652FILIPPOLUCCHESI1/9/74M1FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
662MARCOBACELLE12/30/76M1PADOVA TRIATHLON
672LORENZOSIRIGU7/15/81S4707
682CRISTIANBROTTO1/4/75M1VERONA TRIATHLON
692ROBERTOMILANESI1/31/79S4TRI.ONDAVERDE
702GIULIOBAGNARA12/30/66M3T. T. RAVENNA
712ANDREAFIETTA7/1/68M2KINO - MANA
722LUCALIVERANI4/13/63M3T. T. RAVENNA
732FRANCESCOUBERTO5/4/74M1ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
742SALVATOREPOSSIDENTE12/22/88S2DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
752ALESSIOABBO3/1/87S2SAVONA TRIATHLON
762LUCAPOPPI7/6/91S2A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
772LUCADANESINI6/6/81S4RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
782ANDREASSPARER6/5/80S4KSV TRIATHLON
792ALESSANDROCRISTINI3/10/80S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
802LEONARDOTRIVELLA7/30/69M2DESENZANO TRIATHLON
812GUIDODAMIANI9/15/81S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
822NICOLAMASIA9/29/76M1ELBAMAN TEAM
832STEFANOMAGGI4/16/69M2CUS PARMA ASD
842ALESSANDRODAL LAGO7/17/77S4VERONA TRIATHLON
852DANIELEPENNISI3/1/74M1JCT VIGEVANO
862GIUSEPPESONCIN3/29/65M3VERONA TRIATHLON
872SAMUELEFANUCCHI11/6/87S2LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
882ARNALDOAMITI12/16/60M4SKY LINE NUOTO
892MICHELANGELOSEMERARO3/30/68M2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
902FRANCESCOCICCARELLO9/7/78S4MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
912DIEGOFASOLI4/13/73M1PESCHIERA TRI
922DARIOZANINI9/6/61M4707
932ANDREARE11/15/63M3RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
942STEFANOSECCHI1/8/77S4ROAD RUNNERS
952ENIOBIANCHI3/6/66M3JCT VIGEVANO
962MARCOMITRESI2/17/72M1FIRENZE TRI
972RODOLFOGARZELLA1/19/72M1EMPOLI TRIATHLON
982ALESSANDROOLIVIERI11/30/70M2PESCHIERA TRI
992STEFANOBRESOLIN6/13/72M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
1002CESAREGALIMBERTI10/18/72M1S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI
1012MATTEOFRANSOS7/17/74M1A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
1022MARCOGATTI1/11/85S3OXYGEN TRIATHLON
1032ALBERTOLANZANI7/7/75M1K3 CREMONA
1042ALESSANDROMENINI5/26/85S3TRI EVOLUTION
1052GIOVANNIZUFFO3/4/65M3707
1062PAOLOMARI1/15/73M1VALTELLINA TRIATHLON
1072GIACOMOMOSCHINI8/7/86S3ATLETICA MANARA
1082MARCOPERGOLINI7/21/68M2THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
1092MARCOPEZZALI2/26/65M3TRIATHLON BERGAMO
1102NICOLÒVIANELLO3/20/66M3MODENA TRIATHLON
1112PIETROALBERTOMIGLIAVACCA5/13/79S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
1122FILIPPOCAPORALI4/17/74M1CESENA TRIATHLON
1132FRANCESCOMOTTA8/28/75M1THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
1142STEFANOAVESANI6/9/80S4VERONA TRIATHLON
1152ALEXLERCH1/10/77S4CUS FERRARA
1162DAVIDEDE LUCA5/29/84S3THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
1172GIANLUCAZELLI11/5/73M1THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
1182FABRIZIO VITTORIO JALUBNER5/22/70M2ROAD RUNNERS
1192LORENZOLOMONACO3/1/75M1PESCHIERA TRI
1202IVANO ANTONIOBUGINI5/16/64M3TRIATHLON BERGAMO
1212VALERIOSAVINO11/11/81S4PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI
1222FEDERICOSTEFANACCI10/29/70M2ATOMICA TRIATHLON
1232ANTONIOPAGANI3/5/66M3FREEZONE
1242MARCOCAGGIATI8/11/75M133 TT ASD
1252ANDREACASADEI6/18/80S4T. T. RAVENNA
1262ENRICONIZZOLI2/17/77S4VERONA TRIATHLON
1272GIORGIOVANDELLI1/4/62M3MODENA TRIATHLON
1282ENRICOBIONDANI7/24/64M3VERONA TRIATHLON
1292IVANOSCARPELLI3/21/76M1707
1302MASSIMILIANOGORRIERI11/19/64M3IVREA TRIATHLON
1312RICCARDOBERTANI8/5/68M2LIVORNO TRIATHLON
1322LUCAGERINI8/5/76M1FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
1332LUCAORLANDINI7/4/73M1TRIATHLON COLLI VELO
1342FABIOCHIARIELLO10/26/74M1CANOTTIERI IRNO
1352MARCOSAVASTANO7/30/73M1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
1362FILIPPOGIANNINI10/19/61M4TRI.ONDAVERDE
1372MARCOTOTI6/22/69M2PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL
1382EMANUELETULLI11/14/75M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
1392GHERARDOINVERGA7/13/66M3ATOMICA TRIATHLON
1402FEDERICOMARCHESI2/25/72M1DUEMMECORSE
1412FABIOPARIZZI1/15/67M2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
1422JACOPOBAZZI2/24/61M4LIVORNO TRIATHLON
1432FILIPPOMARCHI12/5/87S2ESSECI
1442ERVINCINTI5/8/80S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
1452MASSIMOSCACCO2/17/74M1PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL
1462CARLOBOYANCE'9/21/67M2VERONA TRIATHLON
1472MARCORIGACCI2/24/98JUDERMOVITAMINA B) SID
1482LUCAPIRANI7/23/97JUTHE HURRICANE S.S.D.
1492DIEGOROSSI12/24/85S3ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
1502RICCARDOPETRUNI3/4/75M1FDM TRI
1513ANDREABASILISCO11/6/71M2DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
1523ANDREABONORI8/15/66M3GALILEO TRIATHLON
1533MATTEOFALASCONI4/26/75M1DESENZANO TRIATHLON
1543MARCOLORUSSO3/3/72M1SPLASH TRIATHLON
1553FABIO CARLOMAININI1/26/73M1A.S. AUTONOSATE
1563MARCOVAIANI2/25/82S3FDM TRI
1573THOMAS MARCOMARCHIORI9/5/62M3PESCHIERA TRI
1583GIOVANNIBERTUGLI12/25/70M2AVIA PERVIA
1593LORENZOMACCABIANI1/30/76M1DESENZANO TRIATHLON
1603FEDERICOTACCHINI5/25/70M2CANAVESE TRIATHLON
1613ROBERTOROMAGNOLI7/10/73M1PIACENZA TRI VIVO
1623CLAUDIOPIVETTI10/6/69M2MODENA TRIATHLON
1633DAVIDESANCASSANI4/21/83S3DESENZANO TRIATHLON
1643MARCOBANDIERI8/8/63M3AVIA PERVIA
1653FULVIOMARTINELLI6/23/60M4RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
1663ROBERTOZANOTTI10/3/70M2TRI NOVARA
1673FAUSTOVAIANI10/29/70M21A MISTRAL TRIATHLON
1683GIACOMOSOTTANI9/21/74M1EMPOLI TRIATHLON
1693MASSIMOMAINARDI5/21/63M3ATOMICA TRIATHLON
1703STEFANOZANUSO4/12/74M1VERONA TRIATHLON
1713GIORGIOMORTARA4/20/55M5A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
1723STEFANOBARTOLOZZI9/8/60M4LIVORNO TRIATHLON
1733GIOVANNIBOLANDRINA8/4/65M3FREEZONE
1743DEVISINCERTI12/4/77S4GALILEO TRIATHLON
1753EDOARDOPREVIERO7/28/57M4VERONA TRIATHLON
1763CRISTIANBELPEDIO5/12/71M2MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
1773ADRIANOBAZZOLI1/22/59M4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
1783STEFANODEL DOTTO7/18/73M1FDM TRI
1793MATTEOBOCCHI2/28/72M1ATLETICA MANARA
1803MATTEOPOZZI3/27/74M1PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
1813MASSIMILIANOGUZZETTI4/22/78S4SARONNO TRIATHLON
1823MASSIMOGIANDELLI10/5/74M1PIANETA ACQUA
1833CRISTIANCHINELLI7/2/80S4PIACENZA TRI VIVO
1843FEDERICOTARABELLA1/7/73M1ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
1853YURIDIAMANTI9/29/92S1SAVONA TRIATHLON
1863ALESSANDROFIORINI9/19/69M2TTS
1873IAINFORMOSA8/27/70M2OXYGEN TRIATHLON
1883MATTEOVESCHI3/16/77S4FIRENZE TRI
1893PAOLOBARTOLOZZI8/1/53M5VERSILIA SPORT ASD
1903PAOLOBOSI10/1/70M2FDM TRI
1913FABRIZIOROCCHIO12/9/64M3CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
1923FABIOBARATTA11/4/66M3KINO - MANA
1933GIOVANNISTEFANIA9/26/88S2FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
1943MARCO LUIGIVIGANO'7/6/80S4ROAD RUNNERS
1953SIMONEMARCHETTI11/7/88S2DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
1963ANDREASALONI10/30/68M2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
1973LUCASARTI7/29/89S2VERONA TRIATHLON
1983CORRADOBELLINI9/17/64M3TRI TEAM BRIANZA
1993RICCARDOBARDELLI9/23/64M3FIRENZE TRI
2003PIERLUIGIOTTAVIANI12/28/66M3VERONA TRIATHLON
2013MICHELEDELLA TORRE11/9/73M1A TEAM
2023ALESSANDROFRATI12/22/81S4KINO - MANA
2033LEONARDOCAMELI5/3/81S4OLIMPIACOLLE
2043GIUSEPPEBECCHI9/26/77S4TRI EVOLUTION
2053LUCADE LUCA9/14/68M2MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
2063ANDREABINI2/24/73M1EMPOLI TRIATHLON
2073DARIORICCOBONO8/24/64M3FORHANS TEAM
2083FABRIZIODE VITALI9/18/79S4PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI
2093ALBERTOMOSCA2/20/63M3ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
2103SIMONESCALELLA7/28/68M2FIRENZE TRI
2113ALBERTOSAMMARINI11/25/68M2TRIBO
2123RICCARDOGIUBILEI6/22/73M1TERNI TRIATHLON
2133GIAMPIEROCOSTAGLI12/3/66M3ELBAMAN TEAM
2143LUCAPELFER2/28/78S4MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
2153NICOLATERMANINI10/29/68M2TRIATHLON COLLI VELO
2163GIANLUCACIONCOLINI8/21/69M2VIS CORTONA
2173ALESSANDROVANZINI3/21/66M3AVIA PERVIA
2183CLAUDIOGIANNINI5/20/78S4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
2193LUCANONNI7/14/72M1VIS CORTONA
2203MICHELESCITA6/19/71M2KINO - MANA
2213MATTIABORGARINO3/16/68M2CUS PARMA ASD
2223ANDREAPICCININI5/16/69M2MODENA TRIATHLON
2233MAURIZIOCAPECCHI6/3/76M1MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
2243GIOVANNIPASTORELLI7/11/49M6SPARTANS BOLOGNA
2253GIORGIOPALAZZI7/8/68M2T.D. CREMONA
2263PASCAL BRUNOQUINODON1/25/68M2ESSECI
2273FRANCOCECCANIBBI8/20/70M2VIS CORTONA
2283DAVIDE CARLOCAPARINI3/3/67M2MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
2293FILIPPOCARFI'2/12/67M2ASD CNM TRIATHLON
2303ANDREASTORTI5/21/68M2DDS
2313LINOCAGGIATI3/1/73M1T.D. RIMINI
2323STEFANOBACHERINI3/30/59M4FIRENZE TRI
2333FABIOZANINI8/17/60M4EUROPA SSD
2343MATTEOVANNI1/12/81S4PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL
2353CLAUDIOPONTOGLIO4/29/65M3ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
2363MARCODINI12/16/54M5IRONMAX TEAM
2373SIMONEBLASI3/17/72M1ASD CNM TRIATHLON
2383NICOLAANCARANI12/1/71M2TRIBO
2393ALBERTOULIVI2/29/68M2VALBOSSA TRIATHLON
2403SERGIODI CAMILLO6/3/65M3I.T.A.
2413JACOPOZANOTTI12/19/77S4EUROPA SSD
2423MARCOETTORRE4/24/70M2ATLETICA MANARA
2433MASSIMILIANOGUIDI10/24/71M2MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
2443CARLOS ALBERTOBACCI8/24/48M6LOS TIGRES
2453MICHELEVIOTTI1/26/92S1TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
2463GIULIO JOSHUAPAROLO11/12/91S2TRYLOGY
2473NICOLÒSIMONIGH5/19/90S2AQUATICA TORINO S.D.
2483MANUELPEDROMENEGHELLI4/27/90S2VERONA TRIATHLON
2493FILIPPOLEONI5/29/89S2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
2503MATTEORIGHI4/18/89S2OXYGEN TRIATHLON
2513ALESSANDROBALOSSINO6/15/88S2DORIA NUOTO LOANO
2523ALESSIOCIAMBELLOTTI5/24/88S2TRI EVOLUTION
2533VALERIONICCOLAI4/2/88S2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
2543BARTOLOMEORUSSO12/17/87S2DESENZANO TRIATHLON
2553DAVIDEPINOTTI9/6/87S2AVIA PERVIA
2563MARCOORLANDO4/14/87S2THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
2573GIAN PAOLOMOGLIA2/28/87S2A.S.D. 3T
2583MARCOMIGLIAVACCA11/1/86S3RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
2593STEFANONEGRO6/2/85S3ALBA TRI
2603CHRISTIANDE MARIA11/22/84S3MODENA TRIATHLON
2613MARCOMELINO8/29/84S3EMPOLI TRIATHLON
2623GIOVANNIDE PALMA6/9/84S3TRI GENOVA
2633DANIELEMANNINI6/7/84S3LA FENICE TRI
2643ANDREAGRACCI5/22/84S3EMPOLI TRIATHLON
2653ALESSANDROMARCHETTI5/3/84S3MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
2663MARCOGIAMBASTIANI1/26/84S3LA FENICE TRI
2673JAIRSONLOPES7/29/83S3FDM TRI
2683DANIEL KONSTANTINNORMANN2/28/83S3FIRENZE TRI
2693FABRIZIOCELI4/30/82S3OXYGEN TRIATHLON
2703OMARBOCCHI4/23/82S3KINO - MANA
2713ALESSANDROBUCCIERI4/3/82S3THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
2723STEFANOZANNINI1/9/82S3VELANUOTO ANCONA
2733FEDERICODI MATTEO8/15/81S4TRI TEAM BRIANZA
2743FABIOSEDRAN7/31/81S4TRI GENOVA
2753FRANCESCOTURRI4/22/81S4VERONA TRIATHLON
2763PIETROGENTILI11/23/80S4GALILEO TRIATHLON
2773STEFANOSEGNINI9/11/80S4DR. INGELMANN
2783ROBERTODELLISANTI8/28/80S4S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI
2793CRISTIANCARINI6/22/80S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
2803SAVERIOCELEBRE5/5/80S4THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
2813FRANCESCOCERESA3/15/80S4DA PAURA
2823ANDREA GAETANOTORRISI7/20/79S4VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL
2833ENRICOPASTORE4/14/79S4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
2843MATTIAZERBO3/1/79S4AIRONE TRIATHLON
2853DAVIDECOLOMBO1/27/79S4ROAD RUNNERS
2863VALERIANOBUTTINI10/26/78S4DUEMMECORSE
2873ALESSANDROLENCIONI5/11/78S4ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT
2883DANILOPAPPERI4/17/78S4PESARO TRIATHLON
2893FILIPPOMAZZOTTA3/5/78S4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
2903GIANLUIGIDE VINCENTI2/27/78S4A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
2913ALESSANDROCAPOCCHI2/18/78S4FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
2923ALESSANDRODURBANO10/17/77S4CUNEO1198 TRITEAM
2933PIETROCAMOZZI7/21/77S4SAVONA TRIATHLON
2943BARRYENRIGHT6/7/77S4KINO - MANA
2953DIEGOBERLENDIS6/6/77S4PESCHIERA TRI
2963MAUROBERGO5/11/77S4SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
2973PAOLOGUARESCHI9/12/76M1DUEMMECORSE
2983NICOLABORDIGNON7/31/76M1VERONA TRIATHLON
2993MASSIMOBERTASSI7/6/76M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
3003SIMONEMONTRONI6/22/76M1T. T. RAVENNA
3014MARIOGIAQUINTA6/17/76M1ROAD RUNNERS
3024MARIOESPOSITO5/4/76M1FIRENZE TRI
3034FEDERICOMOSER4/29/76M1FDM TRI
3044ALBERTOBOIOCCHI4/5/76M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
3054FABIOCAPUTO4/2/76M1TRYLOGY
3064PAOLOSICARI3/26/76M1NJOY TRI VA
3074NICOLAGUSSAGO2/14/76M1FERALPI TRIATHLON
3084MIRKOBRAIS1/9/76M1FREEZONE
3094CLAUDIOGALLI12/6/75M1K3 CREMONA
3104GABRIELEPIACENTI10/9/75M1TERNI TRIATHLON
3114LUCACONTI9/10/75M1DDS
3124GIUSEPPEDEL VESCOVO8/27/75M1FIRENZE TRI
3134ALESSANDROVERNA8/26/75M1IRONBIELLA
3144ENRICOMAURI8/24/75M1DA PAURA
3154CSABAKUTTOR8/19/75M1PPRTEAM
3164GABRIELEROSSI7/20/75M1MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
3174ALESSANDROURBANI6/5/75M1ASD CNM TRIATHLON
3184GIACOMO VANDERBELLODI3/16/75M1G.S. BARDOLINO
3194LUCAPANCIROLLI11/10/74M1MMTT
3204MARCOMORACCI10/19/74M1HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
3214ANDREAMARCHIORO9/3/74M1TRIBU'
3224NICOLAVIVARELLI8/13/74M1ATOMICA TRIATHLON
3234ROBERTOPIZZETTI6/20/74M1K3 CREMONA
3244ALESSANDROIEZZI5/10/74M1THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
3254GIANLUCABONINI4/19/74M1SPORTING CLUB CAPANN
3264MASSIMOOLIVATO4/5/74M1IRONMAX TEAM
3274LUIGICAMMI3/3/74M1DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
3284MIRCOPERCIVALDI11/5/73M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
3294ALFONSONACLERIO9/27/73M1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
3304MASSIMOIANNI9/10/73M1CANOTTIERI IRNO
3314PAOLOMARETTI7/28/73M1TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
3324PIETRONATUZZI4/21/73M1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
3334ALESSANDROLO PARCO3/8/73M1VERONA TRIATHLON
3344ANDREAASNAGHI2/18/73M1MMTT
3354EGIDIOMARZAROLI12/23/72M1K3 CREMONA
3364LEONARDOSEQUI12/13/72M1SBR 3
3374ANGELOSIMONE12/5/72M1FDM TRI
3384CARLOMALACALZA9/22/72M1G.S. BARDOLINO
3394MATTEOPOZZI9/2/72M1DESENZANO TRIATHLON
3404LUCAPAVARANI8/2/72M1CUS PARMA ASD
3414MICHELEFAVA7/11/72M1DUEMMECORSE
3424GIAN MARCOBAGIARDI5/22/72M1TRI EVOLUTION
3434MARCOGUIGGI3/9/72M1PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL
3444GIOVANNIBASCHIROTTO2/29/72M1VERONA TRIATHLON
3454CRISTIANPEDRUZZI2/13/72M1FDM TRI
3464MARCOZANIRATO12/26/71M2PIACENZA TRI VIVO
3474GIANCARLOFERRARI12/5/71M2SAVONA TRIATHLON
3484NICOLAERCULIANI8/12/71M2PESCHIERA TRI
3494BERNARDOILLIANO8/3/71M2VIS CORTONA
3504GRAZIOBASILE7/17/71M2ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT
3514CRISTIANCARNISELLI6/14/71M2CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
3524STEFANOMANILI5/3/71M2IRONTEAM ITALIA A.S.
3534RAFFAELESTUMPO2/18/71M21A MISTRAL TRIATHLON
3544FABIOGIANI1/14/71M2PIANETA ACQUA
3554ANDREAGUARESCHI12/29/70M2DUEMMECORSE
3564GIANNIILLIANO4/15/70M2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
3574MARCOVALORI1/31/70M2SPORTING CLUB CAPANN
3584ANGELOVANGELISTI1/17/70M2VERONA TRIATHLON
3594MARCOMAFFONI8/30/69M2ROAD RUNNERS
3604ANDREADUCA8/16/69M2OXYGEN TRIATHLON
3614ALESSANDRODIMAURO7/20/69M2A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
3624FABRIZIOCANTONI4/22/69M2FDM TRI
3634RICCARDOSTRAMBI4/22/69M2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
3644ALFREDOSPINELLI4/15/68M2TRI TEAM BRIANZA
3654FABRIZIOBRUZZONE3/26/68M2SAVONA TRIATHLON
3664SANDROPROSPERI9/26/67M2LIVORNO TRIATHLON
3674GIUSEPPEPELLEGRINO2/3/67M2PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI
3684CARLOGALANTINI1/15/67M2TRIATHLON COLLI VELO
3694GUIDODIMARZIO1/14/67M2LIVORNO TRIATHLON
3704RICCARDOFONTANELLI12/29/66M3G.P. TRIATHLON
3714LEONARDONOCENTINI12/18/66M3DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
3724PAOLOCAPPELLINI11/8/66M3TRI EVOLUTION
3734RICCARDODEL BENE10/5/66M3TRIATHLON ALTO TEVER
3744MASSIMOANDREINI10/4/66M3ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT
3754MAURO ANDREABELOTTI9/1/66M3ROAD RUNNERS
3764PAOLOACCARDO8/20/66M3CUS PARMA ASD
3774PAOLOPIEROTTI4/15/66M3AVIA PERVIA
3784ALESSANDROMONTALBINI3/20/66M3T. T. RAVENNA
3794GIOVANNIGIANNONI9/18/65M3FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
3804EDOARDOROMEO7/16/65M3DDS
3814DINOGIARCHI6/3/65M3FDM TRI
3824SIMONEBRUGALI5/1/65M3STEEL T - BG
3834FRANCESCOPAPA12/20/64M3VIS CORTONA
3844NAZZARENOBERTOLINI12/4/64M3ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE
3854ANDREAPASINI11/28/64M3ATLETICA LAMBRO
3864FEDERICOBRUNO11/22/64M3FIRENZE TRI
3874ROBERTOBARBIERI11/19/64M3TTS
3884ANDREAROMEI11/11/64M3VIS CORTONA
3894FABIOBATTUELLO10/21/64M3K3 CREMONA
3904ALDOSPAGNOLI8/31/64M3DDS
3914STEFANOMUSSI7/31/64M3SBR 3
3924ROBERTOSCANU6/15/64M3ASD CNM TRIATHLON
3934ALESSANDROSERRA3/14/64M3VERSILIA SPORT ASD
3944ANDREA ALBERTOLOVATO1/30/64M3HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
3954MIRCOCALEO9/24/63M3PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL
3964GIANNIVISNADI5/14/63M3RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
3974DANIELESOLAROLI5/12/63M3T. T. RAVENNA
3984VALTERBIOLCHI4/17/63M3TRI TEAM BRIANZA
3994STEFANOSELLERI10/15/62M3TRIATHLON ZOLA
4004GIANLUCAGIOVANNETTI3/14/62M3PISA TRIATHLON
4014MARCO AMBROGIOMANDELLI11/19/61M4SPARTACUS TRILECCO
4024IVANOMOCETTI8/11/61M4ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE
4034ROBERTONARDINI6/20/61M4HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
4044FABIOCARBONCINI3/22/61M4VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL
4054FABIOCECCHINATO9/29/60M4LIVORNO TRIATHLON
4064GIORGIOSUBACCHI9/1/60M4LA FENICE TRI
4074MARCOPASQUALI6/26/60M4TTS
4084PAOLOGRAMAZIO5/10/60M4RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
4094CARLOBELLOTTI1/14/60M4DESENZANO TRIATHLON
4104MARCOFAENZI6/27/59M4VIS CORTONA
4114ERNESTOBARBIERI3/23/49M6CUS PARMA ASD
4124GIOELEVOLPE10/22/93S1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4134CLAUDIOMARTINI9/15/90S2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4144FILIPPOBUCCIARELLI1/30/87S2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4154PHILLIPDIEPPA4/29/86S3USA TRIATHLON
4164FRANCESCOTOMIETTO11/6/85S3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4174JEROMEALTHOFF8/3/85S3ESTERO
4184FABIOCASINI7/10/84S3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4194CRISTIANOFIBBI5/14/82S3ESTERO
4204FRANCESCOCANDELARI1/10/81S4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4214GIANNIPRATO7/1/80S4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4224VALERIOMULATTIERI8/27/79S4ESTERO
4234JACOPOBARONI1/4/79S4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4244MARCOMELANI6/27/78S4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4254LUCACASTELLANI8/25/77S4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4264CARLOPASI5/30/76M1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4274DIEGOSCOTTI11/15/75M1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4284ALESSANDROMURGIA2/2/75M1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4294MIRKOBONCI11/25/74M1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4304PHILLIPWORSLEY3/8/74M1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4314OSCARDAMIANI12/16/73M1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4324GIANLUIGIMAURI8/28/71M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4334FELICERUSCONI8/18/71M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4344CARLOMALERBA3/4/70M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4354MARTINMUNIZ1/1/70M2ESTERO
4364ALESSANDROENSOLI1/1/70M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4374MIRKOGORI1/1/70M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4384ANTONYFERRARI1/1/70M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4394MAURIZIOCARICASOLE8/5/69M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4404STEFANOMORETTI5/29/69M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4414JEAN PHILIPPEDELACOSTE12/27/68M2ESTERO
4424LUCAFERRARI10/28/68M2ESTERO
4434ROBERTOMARINI7/27/68M2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4444LUCASIBANI10/4/66M3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4454MARCOPASI12/23/65M3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4464EUGENIOZAMORANI11/22/64M3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4474ANGELONUNZIATI10/17/63M3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4484ENRICOVIGONE12/12/62M3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4494MASSIMOGIOVANNINI8/9/61M4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4504GIORGIOBIAGETTI5/3/61M4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4514MASSIMORUSSO9/19/60M4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
4524ENRICOSALINI9/1/59M4FDM TRI
4534CLAUDIOTRAZZI12/5/60M4VERONA TRIATHLON
4544GIUSEPPEFINAZZI3/12/82S3DESENZANO TRIATHLON
4554MASSIMILIANOPAGNI10/14/67M2FDM TRI
4564DOMENICOPASSUELLO3/24/78S4FORHANS TEAM
10011MARTABERNARDI3/28/89S2TRI EVOLUTION
10021MICHELASANTINI1/6/80S4FIRENZE TRI
10031ROBERTAMAULE2/13/80S4PESCHIERA TRI
10041ELISAMONACCHINI11/18/94S1DERMOVITAMINA B) SID
10051MONIAFORNARI9/23/70M2S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI
10061MONICA ALESSANDRARICCARDI7/26/73M1A.S. AUTONOSATE
10071VALERIAPOLTRONIERI1/25/83S3KINO - MANA
10081BEATRICEBARBA8/17/85S3DESENZANO TRIATHLON
10091VALENTINABRIGHENTI7/6/89S2DESENZANO TRIATHLON
10101PAOLAGOLDONI5/15/67M2DESENZANO TRIATHLON
10111GIULIADI MARCO1/29/80S4PERUGIA TRIATHLON
10121SILVIABAGNARI7/8/69M2T. T. RAVENNA
10131FELICITANORCIA7/19/71M2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10141ROBERTACONTIERO9/16/74M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10151BARBARARUNDO1/3/84S3RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10161ALESSIAFABBRI5/13/84S3T. T. RAVENNA
10171LUISACAGGIATI12/4/76M1T.D. RIMINI
10181SONIACODELUPPI3/26/76M1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10191KATJASILANDER3/21/71M2OXYGEN TRIATHLON
10201MARIA ELENAGARINI9/25/67M2TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
10211MARIA GIOVANNAZELIOLI4/6/89S2APD ANDREANA SACRA F
10221ILARIAIAZZI8/1/71M2T.D. CREMONA
10231DARIASALSI11/10/72M1T. T. RAVENNA
10241SILVIAFORTUNATO5/16/81S4VERONA TRIATHLON
10251SILVIACARRARO5/18/64M3CUS PADOVA A.S.D.
10261CRISTINACOLOMBO1/27/71M2TRI TEAM BRIANZA
10281IRENECARAVATI8/16/89S2NJOY TRI VA
10291CLAUDIANICORA4/23/87S2BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
10301VIVIANAMARIANI6/7/86S3RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10311ANNALISAFAE12/4/83S3EROI DEL PIAVE
10321MARIASOLEGHIDINI7/28/83S3ATLETICA MANARA
10331SILVIASCHIAPPAROLI5/15/83S3WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL
10341MICHELAROVESCALA12/19/82S3RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10351ANNA PIAROSAMILIA5/5/82S3AVIA PERVIA
10361VALERIAGRASSIA4/3/82S3CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
10371FRANCESCA CARLACALZAVARA2/25/82S3G.S. BARDOLINO
10381ROBERTAGHEDIN5/27/79S4VERONA TRIATHLON
10391VALERIAMANTELLASSI8/5/77S4EMPOLI TRIATHLON
10401LOREDANABLANDA7/12/77S4RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10411SOFIMATACERA2/17/77S4ELBAMAN TEAM
10421KATIAFERRARI2/8/76M1VERONA TRIATHLON
10431CLAUDIABERTOLONI1/6/76M1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
10441MARIACRISTINAGHEZZI12/4/75M1TRI TEAM BRIANZA
10451CLAUDIAMAMMY11/19/73M1SMR TRIATHLON
10461ANNAVINCI7/9/73M1DESENZANO TRIATHLON
10471CRISTINALARI4/18/72M1SAVONA TRIATHLON
10481STEFANIAD'AGOSTINO9/16/69M2CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
10491PAOLAPIZZI7/7/68M2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
10501PAOLA PIERAMACCHI12/15/65M3BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
10511CRISTINAANDORLINI9/22/65M3FIRENZE TRI
10521BIRGITSCHADLER5/18/64M3WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL
10531HOLLYSLOAN12/16/85S3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
10541VALENTINAFROSALI9/17/77S4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
10551RENATEFORSTNER3/5/77S4ESTERO
10561SANDRASOMMAVILLA3/27/73M1ESTERO
10571ANGELATAMAGNINI6/11/68M2ROAD RUNNERS
    ISTITUZIONI >>