Classifica maschile olimpico

Classifica maschile olimpico



Position Pectoral Name Category Team Time Detachment
11ALESSANDRO FABIANS2C.S.CARABINIERI1:39:53
22GIULIO MOLINARIS2C.S.CARABINIERI1:41:46+1:53
33GREGORY BARNABYS17071:43:10+3:18
44ALESSANDRO DEGASPERIS4CUS TRENTO CTT1:44:40+4:48
5597NATHAN RODGERSJFEDERAZIONE ESTERA1:47:36+7:43
68ALESSANDRO TERRANOVAS3FIRENZE TRI1:49:04+9:11
76GABRIELE SALINIS37071:49:13+9:20
8412EDVARD KIVISHEVS4FDM TRI1:51:23+11:31
912GIUSEPPE ANATRIELLOS4OLIMPIACOLLE1:51:41+11:48
1010DANIELE LEONARDIS1ESSECI1:51:46+11:53
1120ANDREA MATTEAZZIS3DDS1:52:15+12:22
1221FRANCESCO BALESTRINIM1LIVORNO TRIATHLON1:52:36+12:43
1325ERMES MELONIM1DESENZANO TRIATHLON1:52:36+12:43
1435GIOVANNI BERTAGNINM2VALLE GESSO SPORT1:52:55+13:02
1567NICOLA MASIAS4ELBAMAN TEAM1:52:59+13:06
1616MASSIMILIANO MARINIS3DESENZANO TRIATHLON1:53:03+13:10
17347EMANUELE GRENTIS1CUS PARMA MEDEL1:53:06+13:13
1830ANDREA STRADAM1POL. RICCIONE1:53:28+13:35
1923MATTEO RINALDIS1SURFING TRI ROMAGNA1:53:30+13:38
20361MATTHIAS RAPHAEL KINDELS2FIRENZE TRI1:53:35+13:42
2129LUCA BARSIS4FDM TRI1:53:36+13:43
2256ALESSANDRO MEZZETTIS3PERUGIA TRIATHLON1:53:41+13:48
23352MATTIA BOSCHETTIS2TRIATHLON TRASIMENO1:53:42+13:49
2454MARCO BERGAMINIS47071:53:52+13:59
2513ACHILLE ALBINIM2RHO TRIATHLON CLUB1:53:58+14:06
26441LORENZO BACCHELLIS4AVIA PERVIA1:54:05+14:13
279MATTEO BETTATIS3T.D. RES1:54:25+14:33
2843GIAMPAOLO PORTALUPIM1TRI GENOVA1:54:28+14:35
2949ANDREA GELLIM1FIRENZE TRI1:54:53+15:01
3066MASSIMO FERRARIM2DESENZANO TRIATHLON1:54:54+15:01
31654FABIO PARISS4ELBAMAN TEAM1:54:59+15:06
3239ALBERTO MASSIMIM2SDS1:55:59+16:07
337SIMONE PARDINIS17071:56:12+16:20
3453CHRISTIAN SPERANDIOS4TRI ALTO ADIGE1:56:26+16:33
3596DAVIDE BIONDANIM2MB TRIATHLON1:56:32+16:39
3637GIACOMO TORTELLAS3PESCHIERA TRI1:56:34+16:41
37177ROBERTO MILANESIS4TRI.ONDAVERDE1:56:46+16:53
38530EMILIANO VANALESTAM2FDM TRI1:56:49+16:56
3995CLAUDIO TONDINIS3TRIATHLON GROSSETO A1:56:50+16:57
4045FEDERICO ALVINOS2OLIMPIACOLLE1:57:06+17:13
4183DINO PARRONIM2CCP ASD1:57:14+17:21
4257PAOLO ESEMPIS3TRI GENOVA1:57:35+17:43
43418FILIPPO CECCARELLIS4LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD1:57:41+17:49
44355GIULIANO TRAGGIAIS2FORHANS TEAM1:57:43+17:50
45123ANDREA MALINIM1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB1:57:44+17:52
46478GIANLUCA BONINIM1SPORTING CLUB CAPANN1:57:45+17:53
47134LUCA BOTTIS3KINO - MANA1:57:47+17:54
4880SIMONE BELLÔM2A.S. TRIATH OSTIA1:58:01+18:08
49554GIANCARLO FALCONEM2ROMA TRIATHLON1:58:12+18:20
5074MARCO BAZZOLIS3PESCHIERA TRI1:58:14+18:21
51125NICOLA ONGAROS3TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS1:58:18+18:26
5279ANDREA PUCCIS4FIRENZE TRI1:58:20+18:27
53100ALESSANDRO VIOLAS4TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS1:58:33+18:40
5481GIULIO BAGNARAM2T. T. RAVENNA1:58:43+18:50
5527GIACOMO MARIA CAPELLINIS4ASD CNM TRIATHLON1:58:47+18:54
56165STEFANO BACCHETTAS4PIACENZA TRI VIVO1:58:52+19:00
5747FABIO TERZONIM3CUS PARMA MEDEL1:59:12+19:19
5850MATTEO DENTIM2ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON1:59:26+19:33
59371FEDERICO GROSSIS3TRI EVOLUTION1:59:34+19:41
6026MARCO TALONIM3ASD 3.4 FUN1:59:35+19:42
61188SERGIO PAULIM2A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH1:59:49+19:57
6259FEDERICO GASPEROTTIM2T. T. RAVENNA1:59:50+19:57
63512CRISTIANO GRASSOTTIM1MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON2:00:02+20:09
64137MATTEO ANTONGIOVANNIS3FIRENZE TRI2:00:05+20:12
6565FABIO DANESIM2TRIATHLON BERGAMO2:00:08+20:16
6614FABRIZIO VENEZIAS2TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT2:00:14+20:21
67399VALERIO SAVINOS3PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI2:00:15+20:22
6831DAVIDE BRAGAZZIM1CUS PARMA MEDEL2:00:39+20:47
6933STEFANO DE MARTINOS1TERNI TRIATHLON2:00:42+20:50
7036SIMONE SFORNAS3DDS2:00:50+20:57
7134GIULIO TOTAS3SPORTSLIFE2:00:59+21:06
72110AUGUSTO ROSIM1DUEMMECORSE2:01:03+21:10
73194PAOLO GADDONIM2IMOLA TRIATHLON2:01:11+21:18
74143MAURO GIANNACCINIS2FDM TRI2:01:15+21:23
75202OTTAVIO LOFINOM1DUEMMECORSE2:01:24+21:32
76424GIOVANNI LAZZARIS4VERSILIA SPORT ASD2:01:37+21:44
77122FRANCESCO CICCARELLOS4MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON2:01:39+21:46
7863ANDREA MERLATTIM3BERIV2:01:42+21:49
7946GIOVANNI FRIGIERIS27072:01:42+21:49
80102SIMONE MUGLIARISIS3SAVONA TRIATHLON2:01:48+21:56
81114ANDREA CASADEIS4T. T. RAVENNA2:01:49+21:56
82260STEFANO LARCHERS4DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT2:01:52+21:59
83138MAURIZIO PIATTOLIM2MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON2:01:53+22:01
84649MASSIMILIANO DONATIM3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:02:01+22:08
8540GIACOMO FALASCHIS4ESSECI2:02:01+22:08
8694PIETROALBERTO MIGLIAVACCAS4TRIATHLON BERGAMO2:02:18+22:25
8770GIUSEPPE MARINELLIS4ESSECI2:02:19+22:26
8858FABRIZIO MINARINIM3OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:02:20+22:27
89109RICCARDO SORBAM2FREEZONE2:02:23+22:31
90150ANDREA SANDRINIM1FREEZONE2:02:23+22:31
91370ALESSANDRO MENINIS3TRI EVOLUTION2:02:25+22:32
9286ANDREA ROSSOS4A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:02:29+22:36
93156GUILLERMO BACCIM1LOS TIGRES2:02:37+22:45
94169DONATO BATTISTAM1FIRENZE TRI2:02:48+22:55
95485ROBERTO ROMAGNOLIM1PIACENZA TRI VIVO2:02:54+23:01
96431ALESSIO MEZZETTIS4PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:03:04+23:12
97107ANDREA CINIM31A MISTRAL TRIATHLON2:03:12+23:19
98105MATTIA LUCIANOS3A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH2:03:14+23:21
99131ALESSANDRO FULCINIS4ATLETICA MANARA2:03:18+23:26
100213MARCO FABBRIM2FIRENZE TRI2:03:21+23:29
10193MATTIA BIGNOTTIS1ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:03:38+23:46
10277GIUSVAN FIESOLIS4FIRENZE TRI2:03:41+23:49
10338ALBERTO FREGATAS4G.S. BARDOLINO2:03:49+23:57
104126DIEGO FASOLIM1PESCHIERA TRI2:03:52+24:00
10573ROBERTO RUSSOS4TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:03:57+24:04
106605GABRIELE COSTANZOS3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:03:58+24:05
107583MASSIMO ARMATOM3ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:04:00+24:07
108106GEREMIA SVIZZERETTOS3TERNI TRIATHLON2:04:13+24:20
109129LUCA PERNAS3CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON2:04:15+24:23
11082VALERIO OTTAVIANIM1ROMA TRIATHLON2:04:17+24:24
111192FRANCESCO VECCIS4TRI EVOLUTION2:04:19+24:26
112168NICOLA CAZZULIM1DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:04:20+24:27
113419TOMMASO COSTANTINIS4PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:04:21+24:29
114276MASSIMILIANO PAGNIM2ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT2:04:23+24:30
115550MICHELANGELO SEMERAROM2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:04:24+24:32
116154ALESSANDRO PELAGOTTIM1ATOMICA TRIATHLON2:04:31+24:38
117655MARCO BACELLES4PADOVA TRIATHLON2:04:41+24:48
11871ANDREA OGGEROM2SAVONA TRIATHLON2:04:48+24:55
119128MATTEO FABBRIS4CESENA TRIATHLON2:04:50+24:57
120153ANDREA BONARIM3TRIATHLON GROSSETO A2:04:51+24:59
121293AGOSTINO SBARRAM1MB TRIATHLON2:04:53+25:01
122295EDOARDO CASUJELBAMAN TEAM2:04:58+25:06
123144GIANMARIA COLETTOS4OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:05:00+25:07
124614MIRKO BAGNOLIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:05:05+25:13
125263MASSIMO GUARNIERIM3ATLETICA MANARA2:05:07+25:15
126408FEDERICO BERTORELLOS4TRI GENOVA2:05:11+25:18
127132FRANCESCO UBERTOM1ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:05:14+25:21
128285LORENZO MILANIS3PIACENZA TRI VIVO2:05:16+25:23
129163DINO LANAROS4PPRTEAM2:05:22+25:29
130220GIORGIO COSTANTINOM2ASD ZENA TRI TEAM2:05:26+25:33
131529FILIPPO RAMIERIM2FIRENZE TRI2:05:32+25:39
132101LORENZO LOMONACOM1PESCHIERA TRI2:05:32+25:40
133379SIMONE TIZIANO FERRAROS3OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:05:34+25:42
134359ALBERTO FRANCOS2AQUATICA TORINO S.D.2:05:36+25:44
135535CLAUDIO PIVETTIM2MODENA TRIATHLON2:05:40+25:47
136305STEFANO PALAVISINIM3FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:05:41+25:48
13785SIMONE GIGLIM1NLF2:05:45+25:52
138423FRANCESCO BIDINIS4TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI2:05:51+25:58
139751ENRICO SALINIM4FDM TRI2:05:57+26:04
140282ALBERTO LODIM3PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:05:57+26:05
141235PAOLO DAL MOLINM2LOS TIGRES2:06:01+26:09
142208PAOLO FAZZIS4LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:06:04+26:11
143484MATTEO LUPPIM1KINO - MANA2:06:08+26:15
144218CORRADO BELLINIM3TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:06:09+26:16
145308MICHELE BOVINAM3PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:06:12+26:19
14628LUCA FOGLIAS1APD ANDREANA SACRA F2:06:12+26:19
147158MARCO DUCAM1ROMA TRIATHLON2:06:12+26:19
148203THOMAS COLOMBOM1SKY LINE NUOTO2:06:19+26:26
149178DONATO SEMERAROS3FREEZONE2:06:32+26:39
150118ENRICO MOLETTIS2ASD TEAM HIBISCUS2:06:35+26:42
151253LEONARDO CACCHIATAS3PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:06:36+26:44
152237ENRICO RAVELLIS4FREEZONE2:06:40+26:47
153357LUCA TODESCOS2ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO2:06:42+26:50
154108DANIELE LANZAS4DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:06:43+26:50
155215FRANCESCO MASIM1ATOMICA TRIATHLON2:06:44+26:51
156193MAURO FIASCHIM1TRIARIOS TRIATHLON2:06:45+26:52
157112ALESSANDRO SIMONIM1CUS TORINO TRIATHLON2:06:46+26:53
158468ROBERTO MILANIM1A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:06:50+26:57
159119FILIPPO LUCCHESIM1FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:06:57+27:04
160148RAFFAELE GERBIM2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:06:59+27:07
161455ALBERTO LANZANIM1K3 CREMONA2:07:04+27:11
162182MASSIMILIANO BADIS3PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI2:07:05+27:12
163593ELICO MELANIM3SPORTING CLUB CAPANN2:07:06+27:14
16497AMEDEO FORMICAM2TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT2:07:10+27:17
165754ARNALDO AMITIM4SKY LINE NUOTO2:07:11+27:19
166570MAURO SELLARIM3TRIATHLON GROSSETO A2:07:12+27:20
167753STEFANO TONELLIM4PESARO TRIATHLON2:07:13+27:20
168207EDUARDO GUIDAM3ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:07:19+27:26
169510LUCA FANTEGROSSIM1FORHANS TEAM2:07:20+27:27
170541GIAN MARCO CELANDRONIM2LA FENICE TRI2:07:23+27:30
171467ROBERTO LORIM1KINO - MANA2:07:23+27:31
17299EROS MARSILIS3PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:07:25+27:33
173752GIOVANNI PICCHIM4LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:07:27+27:34
174353SALVATORE POSSIDENTES2CANOTTIERI NAPOLI2:07:33+27:41
175584MIRCO CALEOM3PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL2:07:44+27:51
176170MASSIMO BACCEIM2TRIATHLON FAENZA2:07:46+27:53
177459MATTEO FALASCONIM1DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:07:52+27:59
178625MATTEO POZZIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:07:56+28:04
179212FABIO VITTORIO BRACALIM2FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:08:03+28:11
180227ANTONIO CELLIEM3KINO - MANA2:08:04+28:12
181292LUCA DANESINIS3RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:08:19+28:26
182190FABIO PANCIAROLAM2PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:08:19+28:26
18378CRISTIAN PADOVAM1DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:08:24+28:31
184211SIMONE MARCHETTIS2FIRENZE TRI2:08:25+28:32
185152GIOVANNI CIMMINIELLOM3CANOTTIERI NAPOLI2:08:28+28:35
18661FILIPPO ROSSIM2VERONA TRIATHLON2:08:30+28:37
187146MASSIMILIANO CASARINIS4MODENA TRIATHLON2:08:32+28:39
188469MATTEO COATIM1APD ANDREANA SACRA F2:08:33+28:40
189560MASSIMO FIORIDOM2PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL2:08:36+28:43
190400GIANLUCA GABRIELES3DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:08:36+28:43
191121FRANCESCO VERLINGHIERIS4ESSECI2:08:38+28:45
192351MATTIA CAPURSOS2ASD ZENA TRI TEAM2:08:42+28:49
193640MATTIA COSTANTINIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:08:43+28:50
194645MICHELE GALLONIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:08:45+28:52
195604CONSTANTIN DANIEL HASCAS3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:08:48+28:55
196223GIOVANNI CAVINAM2IMOLA TRIATHLON2:08:50+28:57
197230DAVIDE ZAGLIOM1DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:08:50+28:58
198475ALESSIO TERRENIM1LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:08:59+29:06
199172PIERGIORGIO SCARPAS4VENEZIA TRATHLON2:09:02+29:09
200197CLAUDIO PAGLIUCAM2HAPPY RUNNER CLUB2:09:06+29:13
201181LEONARDO TRIVELLAM2DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:09:07+29:14
202233ANDREA CAPPOLIS33 LIFE2:09:09+29:16
203244FEDERICO ZISCAS3TRI EVOLUTION2:09:10+29:17
204452EMANUELE TULLIM1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:09:10+29:18
205201GIOVANNI BERTUGLIM2AVIA PERVIA2:09:16+29:23
206648FABIO NICCOLAIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:09:16+29:24
207116GUIDO MAGNANIJLA FENICE TRI2:09:24+29:31
208514IVAN GIOVANNI CERMELLIM1TRI TEAM SASSARI2:09:30+29:38
209462ROBERTO LAZZERIM1FIRENZE TRI2:09:32+29:39
210576ANTONY FERRARIM3FDM TRI2:09:33+29:40
211368MAURIZIO MARRAS3T.D. RIMINI2:09:33+29:40
212553SANDRO PROSPERIM2LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:09:36+29:43
213383JAIRSON LOPESS3FDM TRI2:09:40+29:47
214391STEFANO FRANCIOLIS3TRI EVOLUTION2:09:40+29:48
215247GIAMPIERO COSTAGLIM2ELBAMAN TEAM2:09:47+29:55
216466GIACOMO SOTTANIM1EMPOLI TRIATHLON2:09:50+29:57
217217STEFANO SESTAIONIM2ESSECI2:09:53+30:00
218755MARCO BALZARIM4ATLETICA LAMBRO2:09:56+30:04
219470MASSIMO PESCIM1A.S.D. 3T2:09:58+30:06
220360TOMMASO CARDINALIS2PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:10:03+30:10
221538MARCO MAFFONIM2ROAD RUNNERS2:10:03+30:10
222254ENRICO MARIA MINARINIM2OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:10:08+30:15
223136DAVIDE TEZZAS4VERONA TRIATHLON2:10:26+30:33
224448ALBERTO BRESCIANIS4ONDA TRIATHLON2:10:27+30:34
225145GIUSEPPE CICCIARELLAS3PROGETTO VISTA TRIAT2:10:32+30:40
226426DANIELE BENELLIS4LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:10:35+30:43
227496CLAUDIO ROTOLAM1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:10:44+30:51
228397ANTONIO ANDREA PETRILLOS3TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D2:10:46+30:53
229290ANDREA NEMBERS3EUROPA SSD2:10:46+30:54
230226MATTEO COLETTIS4ATLETICA MANARA2:10:47+30:55
231526LUCA FABBRIM2FIRENZE TRI2:10:55+31:02
232546MASSIMO GELATIM2CUS PARMA MEDEL2:11:00+31:07
233500ALDO BAZZICHIM1LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:11:04+31:11
234507BRUNO ZANATTAM1APD ANDREANA SACRA F2:11:04+31:11
235238ANTONIO PONTARELLIM1ROMA TRIATHLON2:11:08+31:15
236268DANIELE MANCINIS4FIRENZE TRI2:11:11+31:18
237275STEFANO MAGNIM1SPARTACUS TRILECCO2:11:15+31:22
238127FABIO GIACALONEM2JCT VIGEVANO2:11:17+31:24
239164ALESSIO MASONIM1VIS CORTONA2:11:18+31:26
240239ALDO BARDULLAM1KINO - MANA2:11:21+31:28
241142ALDO FRASSOM1CANOTTIERI IRNO2:11:21+31:29
242610ALESSIO OTTANELLIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:11:23+31:30
243547SIMONE SCALELLAM2FIRENZE TRI2:11:24+31:31
244406FABIO BERTIS3T.D. RIMINI2:11:25+31:32
245288ALESSANDRO DUCHIM1TRIATHLON TRASIMENO2:11:28+31:35
246135MARCELLO PRANDIM2GALILEO TRIATHLON2:11:37+31:44
247189RICCARDO BERTANIM2LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:11:38+31:46
248375MATTEO ROCCHIS3ESSECI2:11:40+31:48
249454CLAUDIO FRASCAM1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB2:11:42+31:50
250372VALERIO ESPOSITOS3IL GREGGE RIBELLE2:11:44+31:51
25175FABIO BASSIS4AVIA PERVIA2:11:48+31:56
25276VITTORIO MERCURIOS3AVIA PERVIA2:11:49+31:56
253157ANDREA MATTEOLIM1EMPOLI TRIATHLON2:11:49+31:56
254446ALBERTO GORRERIS4CUS PARMA MEDEL2:11:53+32:00
255151CLAUDIO MARIA SALVAT CORRADINIM2ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:11:55+32:02
256362MANUELE FERRETTIS2GALILEO TRIATHLON2:11:55+32:02
257133PAOLO GALLAZZIM2T.D. RIMINI2:11:58+32:05
258537ALESSANDRO FIORINIM2TTS2:11:58+32:05
259174ALESSANDRO BAIETTOS4A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:12:01+32:08
260147MARCELLO ZUDDASM2ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:12:01+32:09
261346LEONARDO LUPIJLA FENICE TRI2:12:02+32:10
262602DAVIDE ROSSIS3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:12:03+32:10
263787ADRIANO BAZZOLIM4DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:12:04+32:12
264536GUIDO SCARPAM2IRONLARIOTRIATH2:12:05+32:13
265563PAOLO ENZO CIRO'M2FORUM2:12:06+32:13
26668DAVIDE BAGNOLIS2PESCHIERA TRI2:12:08+32:15
267489ANDREA STEFANINIM1TRIATHLON TRASIMENO2:12:09+32:17
268283PASCAL BRUNO QUINODONM2ESSECI2:12:14+32:21
269117ENRICO RICCARDIM2TERNI TRIATHLON2:12:19+32:26
270185NICOLO' MATTEOLIS2LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:12:20+32:28
271210ANDREA MATTEOLIM3LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:12:20+32:28
272592MARCO GIANASSIM3ESSECI2:12:22+32:30
273561MARINO BIANCOTTIM2LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:12:28+32:35
274589ROBERTO SOFIAM3ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:12:28+32:36
275551LUIGI D'AMBRAM2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:12:35+32:43
276637SIMONE POLVERARIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:12:38+32:46
277409ANDREA PIRANAS4CANAVESE TRIATHLON2:12:40+32:47
278224FABRIZIO PEROTTIM1VERSILIA SPORT ASD2:12:41+32:48
27972RAFFAELE PROIETTI PLACIDIM1CCP ASD2:12:43+32:50
280511MARCO MITRESIM1FIRENZE TRI2:12:46+32:53
281435ANDREA MORELLOS4NLF2:12:49+32:56
282171FEDERICO LUPPIS3AVIA PERVIA2:12:50+32:57
283586VALTER BIOLCHIM3TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:12:53+33:00
284245ANDREA GASPARINIS4DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:12:59+33:06
285414MICHELE GELLIS4SPORTING CLUB CAPANN2:13:03+33:10
286214LUCA FAGGIM2ATOMICA TRIATHLON2:13:04+33:12
287330SIMONE CURCIS3ASD TEAM HIBISCUS2:13:05+33:13
288652MASSIMO DI CAMILLOS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:13:08+33:16
289265DIEGO ROSSIS3ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:13:12+33:19
290384ALESSIO LULLIS3TERNI TRIATHLON2:13:12+33:19
291209ANDREA COLACEVICHM1IL GREGGE RIBELLE2:13:13+33:21
292271FEDERICO ANDREOLIM1TRIIRON2:13:16+33:23
293229FABRIZIO TIZZANIS3T.D. CREMONA2:13:16+33:23
294385SIMONE SCARAMELLIS3SARONNO TRIATHLON2:13:16+33:24
295622MARIO GULINOM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:13:17+33:25
296415FABRIZIO DE VITALIS4A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:13:22+33:29
297756MASSIMO ZANONIM4TRI ALTO ADIGE2:13:23+33:31
298427MATTEO VENTAVOLIS4FIRENZE TRI2:13:24+33:31
299262ROBERTO ZANOTTIM2TRI NOVARA2:13:28+33:36
300231LORENZO CALIGARAM1OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:13:31+33:38
301449RAOUL RAIOS4FIRENZE TRI2:13:35+33:42
302457RICCARDO DI BENEM1VERSILIA SPORT ASD2:13:39+33:46
303216ANDREA BERNINIM3KINO - MANA2:13:44+33:51
304166CLAUDIO GAINOS4SAVONA TRIATHLON2:13:49+33:57
305103ALESSANDRO OLIVIERIM2PESCHIERA TRI2:13:49+33:57
306363SIMONE ZULLOS2NLF2:13:57+34:05
307481ALBERTO PIAZZAM1NLF2:14:00+34:07
308180MASSIMILIANO GUZZETTIS4SARONNO TRIATHLON2:14:01+34:09
309567DINO GIARCHIM3FDM TRI2:14:05+34:12
310544ANDREA SEMINOM2TRI GENOVA2:14:06+34:14
311527MASSIMO BICCHIM2TRI EVOLUTION2:14:13+34:20
312628GIOVANNI BASCHIROTTOM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:14:14+34:22
313763LORETTO BRIZZIM6FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:14:18+34:25
314552ALDO MACHERELLIM2TTS2:14:18+34:25
315505VITTORIO FAGNANIM1TRIATHLON SANTA CROC2:14:22+34:29
316381DIMITRI POLENSS3A.S. VIRTUS2:14:22+34:30
317321LORENZO MACCABIANIS4DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:14:27+34:34
318364LUCA DANELONS2RHO TRIATHLON CLUB2:14:36+34:43
319159GABRIELE CARROZZOM3OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:14:36+34:44
320257ALBERTO COMIM2NLF2:14:39+34:46
321502MARCO PANIZZARIM1TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:14:44+34:52
322572ANDREA ROMEIM3VIS CORTONA2:14:45+34:53
323641LEONARDO ZANIERIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:14:56+35:03
324425RICCARDO CONTIS4ROMA TRIATHLON2:15:01+35:09
325596ETTORE CIACCIAM31A MISTRAL TRIATHLON2:15:02+35:09
326111CHRISTIAN ABATEM1DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:15:06+35:14
327167GABRIELE GRASSIM1LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:15:09+35:16
328323ALBERTO MOSCAM3ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:15:10+35:17
32990JARI GATTIS3SAVONA TRIATHLON2:15:12+35:20
330173FILIPPO CAVADINIM2A TEAM2:15:13+35:21
331139ARTURO BILLIM2FIRENZE TRI2:15:14+35:21
332205MASSIMO MAINARDIM3ATOMICA TRIATHLON2:15:14+35:21
333356GIANLUCA ROTAS2MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON2:15:17+35:25
334191ANDREA ANTONIACCIM2CESENA TRIATHLON2:15:26+35:33
335120MAURIZIO DE ANGELISM3CINGOLANI TRIATHLON2:15:26+35:34
336539SAVERIO BIAGINIM2LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:15:26+35:34
337430GIORGIO CLAUDIO SOMMARIVAS4ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:15:27+35:34
338300DANIELE PITZOLUM1OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:15:29+35:37
339504FEDERICO F BETTIM1LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:15:34+35:42
340473MASSIMO BEGHINIM1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:15:36+35:43
341422STEFANO PALOMBAS4ZONA CAMBIO2:15:40+35:47
342428WOODY LAZZARONIS4DUEMMECORSE2:15:48+35:55
343200RICCARDO BARNIM3FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:15:52+35:59
344240PIETRO FELIZIANIS4ROMA TRIATHLON2:15:55+36:03
345337MAURIZIO CIANCALEONIM3CUSIOCUP2:15:56+36:04
346557CARLO BURRONIM2ESSECI2:16:02+36:10
34724ALESSIO FATALES3ROMA TRIATHLON2:16:10+36:17
348317PAOLO BOSIM2FDM TRI2:16:13+36:21
349354MATTIA BARCELLONAS2ITALIAN TRIATHLON2:16:15+36:22
350273FILIPPO BENDINIS4DUEMMECORSE2:16:31+36:39
351258GIULIO CARDINOM2TRIATHLON GROSSETO A2:16:38+36:46
352312ANDREA OLIVINIM1KINO - MANA2:16:55+37:02
353758MARIO FARSETTIM4OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:16:55+37:02
354232FABIO BARATTAM2KINO - MANA2:16:57+37:04
355303OLIVER FALDINIM2TRIATHLON ZOLA2:17:05+37:12
356222GIORGIO VANDELLIM3MODENA TRIATHLON2:17:07+37:14
357644MARCO PARISIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:17:07+37:15
358611ANDREA SIGNORIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:17:14+37:22
359367ALBERTO MILANIS3PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:17:18+37:26
360577SILVANO DIAMANTIM3TERNI TRIATHLON2:17:23+37:30
361234MARCO CAGGIATIM133 TT ASD2:17:25+37:32
362376FRANCESCO VERRAZZANIS3TRI EVOLUTION2:17:26+37:34
363326PAOLO CAPRAS2FERALPI TRIATHLON2:17:30+37:37
364632COSIMO FORLENZAM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:17:31+37:38
365248PAOLO MARCANTONINIM2TRIATHLON TRASIMENO2:17:35+37:43
366242ALBERTO LEONCINIS2SAVONA TRIATHLON2:17:40+37:47
367259GIANLUCA PIANTANIDAM2BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.2:17:48+37:55
368630BERNARDO ILLIANOM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:17:49+37:56
369256ANDREA ROMEROM3MB TRIATHLON2:17:51+37:59
370104RICCARDO INCAINIS2SBR 3ATHLON2:17:53+38:01
371421DECIO GASPARETTOS4ATLETICA LAMBRO2:17:59+38:06
372757ROBERTO BURTONEM4ROMA TRIATHLON2:18:04+38:12
373236CLAUDIO GIANNINIS4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:18:06+38:14
374559STEFANO DAVOLIO MARANIM2PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:18:07+38:14
375286ENRICO BICCHIERAIM2PISA TRIATHLON2:18:10+38:17
376219EMANUELE GIANNINIM2PISA TRIATHLON2:18:10+38:17
377395CHRISTIAN FRATUCELLOS3MODENA TRIATHLON2:18:13+38:20
378160ANDREA AJMARM2AQUATICA TORINO S.D.2:18:13+38:21
379183EMANUELE CADDEOM2FDM TRI2:18:14+38:22
380493LEONARDO SEQUIM1SBR 32:18:15+38:22
381358EDOARDO GIAMBRUNIS2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:18:21+38:28
382533ENRICO ROCCHIETTIM2A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:18:30+38:38
38387CRISTIAN BELPEDIOM1TRIATHLON AURORA2:18:34+38:41
384394FABIO FRALLICCIARDIS3HK CASERTA TRIATHLON2:18:38+38:45
385410STEFANO SEGNINIS4DR. INGELMANN2:18:43+38:51
386458SIMONE MARINIM1FORHANS TEAM2:18:46+38:53
387575BARTOLO CAMPOM31A MISTRAL TRIATHLON2:18:47+38:55
388764LORENZO CORBETTAM4CUS FERRARA2:18:48+38:56
389403LEONARDO CAMELIS3ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT2:18:51+38:58
390195ANGELO TRANIM1OLIMPIACOLLE2:18:54+39:01
391161PASQUALE D'ANGELOS4TRIATHLON AURORA2:18:55+39:03
392389ANDREA GIANSANTIS3ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:18:58+39:05
393196FABRIZIO VITTORIO JA LUBNERM2ROAD RUNNERS2:19:04+39:11
394437BARRY ENRIGHTS4KINO - MANA2:19:04+39:12
395382SIMONE FERRARIS3ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:19:06+39:13
396658ANDREA BERTAGNAS4PESCHIERA TRI2:19:09+39:17
397294ANDREA BALDERIM3CUS FERRARA2:19:10+39:18
398392NICOLA CANTELES3EUROPA SSD2:19:12+39:20
399784FRANCESCO SILVAM43 LIFE2:19:14+39:21
400509MATTEO BOCCHIM1ATLETICA MANARA2:19:14+39:22
401287LINO CAGGIATIM1T.D. RIMINI2:19:18+39:26
402279CORRADO REGONATIM1RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:19:23+39:31
403571FRANCESCO PAPAM3VIS CORTONA2:19:31+39:39
404272FEDERICO MORAS4MODENA TRIATHLON2:19:57+40:04
405769GIOVANNI PASTORELLIM6SPARTANS BOLOGNA2:20:03+40:10
406429ALESSANDRO LENCIONIS4ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT2:20:05+40:12
407369ANDREA RICARDIS3MODENA TRIATHLON2:20:15+40:22
408761PAOLO BARTOLOZZIM5VERSILIA SPORT ASD2:20:33+40:40
409374MARCO GATTIS3OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:20:46+40:53
410479GIOVANNI MONTICELLIM1PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL2:20:48+40:56
411402MARCO VALERIO MAGHINIS3SGM TRIATHLON2:20:52+41:00
412766ARMANDO SCOLARIM7FRIESIAN TEAM2:20:53+41:00
413558ANTONIO ANDREA APRIGLIANOM2NLF2:20:56+41:04
414322DANIELE DALL'ASTAM2KINO - MANA2:21:03+41:11
415498ANDREA CASALIM1ITALIAN TRIATHLON2:21:09+41:16
416319PAUL BERNIERM3ESSECI2:21:10+41:17
417333JURI TEBALDO BASSANS4SAI FRECCE BIANCHE2:21:14+41:21
418398MARCO BRUGNAS3AIRONE TRIATHLON2:21:17+41:24
419656ROBERTO BAGGIANIM3TRIARIOS TRIATHLON2:21:22+41:30
420162ERVIN CINTIS4DESENZANO TRIATHLON2:21:31+41:38
421302MIRCO RIGHETTIS4VERONA TRIATHLON2:21:31+41:39
422781SALVATORE DEMASIM4TRIATHLON GROSSETO A2:22:00+42:07
423598ANDREA CASSANELLIS1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:22:02+42:09
424450NICOLA GUSSAGOS4FERALPI TRIATHLON2:22:15+42:22
425277ALESSANDRO VANZINIM2AVIA PERVIA2:22:31+42:39
426521RAFFAELE STUMPOM11A MISTRAL TRIATHLON2:22:43+42:51
427617LUCIO MASTRACCOS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:22:45+42:52
428261FRANCO EMILIO CARTOLANOM2RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:22:52+42:59
429176ALBERTO FERGNANIS3POL.CENTESE T&D2:22:59+43:06
430270ALBERTO SANTINIM2TRIBO2:23:15+43:22
431313ANDREA SALONIM2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:23:18+43:26
432186ANTONIO PAGANIM2FREEZONE2:23:37+43:44
433377FRANCESCO CHELIS3PROMOVENTURINA2:24:14+44:21
434472SIMONE CRESTIM1IL GREGGE RIBELLE2:24:20+44:27
435310GIUSEPPE VERO SACHEROM1ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:24:20+44:28
436788MARINO PRATESIM6PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI2:24:25+44:33
437651COSIMO MEDDAM3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:24:39+44:46
438461DANIEL PATRATTIM1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB2:24:54+45:02
439311ROBERTO MARTORANAM2ROMA TRIATHLON2:24:56+45:03
440436MARCO SCAGLIOLAS4A.S. VIRTUS2:25:13+45:21
441296GIOVANNI POLIDORIM2TRIATHLON GROSSETO A2:25:27+45:34
442579CLAUDIO GUIDO BOMBELLIM3ATLETICA LAMBRO2:25:29+45:36
443585SILVANO LUCIANIM3ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:25:32+45:39
444301MICHELE NEGRETTIS4RHO TRIATHLON CLUB2:25:32+45:39
445298MIRKO BOMBINIS4ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:25:36+45:44
446647LUCA SIBANIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:25:47+45:54
447515GIACOMO FERRAGAMOM1TRIATHLON SANTA CROC2:25:51+45:59
448494ANGELO SIMONEM1FDM TRI2:26:01+46:08
449573LUCIO DI GIOVANNIM3SDS2:26:11+46:18
450612FABRIZIO CANTARINIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:26:19+46:27
451488STEFANO PATANIAM1ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:26:23+46:31
452439LUCA FIUMES4ATLETICA MANARA2:26:28+46:35
453241MICHELE DESTINOM2FORHANS TEAM2:26:37+46:44
454444MASSIMILIANO DEL VESCOVOS4CUSIOCUP2:26:41+46:49
455760GIANANTONIO RADICIM4ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:26:49+46:56
456643GIAN LUCA MAZZOCCHIOM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:26:57+47:04
457284GIOVANNI TREGGIM2LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:26:58+47:06
458548LUCA MONTANARIM2BERIV2:26:59+47:06
459440ALESSANDRO DE TOMMASOS4GREEN HILL2:27:06+47:13
460387DANIEL KONSTANTIN NORMANNS3CUS PROPATRIA MILANO2:27:14+47:22
461474MASSIMO CIMIANOM1A.S. VIRTUS2:27:22+47:29
462775SALVATORE ALESSANDRIM4IL GREGGE RIBELLE2:27:23+47:30
463344ANDREA DE ANTONIM1FREE MIND TEAM2:27:26+47:34
464465MARCO MORACCIM1HAPPY RUNNER CLUB2:27:34+47:42
465580ALESSANDRO SERRAM3VERSILIA SPORT ASD2:27:38+47:45
466252DANIELE ARCARIM2ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:27:42+47:50
467786MARCO FAENZIM4VIS CORTONA2:27:57+48:05
468483MICHELE MARANO'M1CUS PROPATRIA MILANO2:28:18+48:25
469523DAVIDE CALCATELLIM2FREE MIND TEAM2:28:22+48:29
470566STEFANO TOMASO BIFFIM3OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:28:57+49:05
471304PAOLO CUTELLIM3TRIATHLON AURORA2:29:06+49:13
472568FULVIO CAVINAM3GRANBIKE TRIATHLON2:29:13+49:21
473482MARIO TROVATOM1ROAD RUNNERS2:29:29+49:36
474471ALESSANDRO SCAIOLIM1TRIATHLON FAENZA2:29:43+49:50
475578ROBERTO SCANUM3ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:29:54+50:01
476278DARIO RICCOBONOM3FORHANS TEAM2:30:05+50:13
477633MASSIMO DE CRISTOFAROM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:30:27+50:34
478635ALESSANDRO MATTEUCCIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:30:40+50:47
479246GABRIELE PETRUZZIS4TRI EVOLUTION2:30:42+50:50
480477MARCO MARIANGELONIM1PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:30:57+51:04
481542GUIDO LANDONIM2HAPPY RUNNER CLUB2:31:07+51:14
482281PAOLO GULMINELLIS4TRIATHLON FAENZA2:31:34+51:41
483606ALBERTO MINORETTIS3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:31:42+51:50
484486ANDREA-VITTORIO L'ABBATEM1TRI EVOLUTION2:31:43+51:50
485595RICCARDO FARNETANIM3EMPOLI TRIATHLON2:32:00+52:07
486629CRISTIAN PEDRUZZIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:32:05+52:13
487623VINCENZO MONACOM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:32:06+52:14
488587FABRIZIO MASONIM3TRIATHLON SANTA CROC2:32:12+52:19
489348LUCA PARODIS1TERNI TRIATHLON2:32:23+52:30
490768ADALBERTO CERTOM4BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.2:33:00+53:07
491616SEBASTIANO ESPOSTOS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:33:05+53:13
492433FABIO RONCAS4G.S. BARDOLINO2:33:18+53:26
493517NICOLA NARDINIM1FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:33:26+53:34
494331SERGIO DI CAMILLOM3I.T.A.2:33:33+53:41
495366LUCA CASTELLARIS3GALILEO TRIATHLON2:33:40+53:48
496618PIERGIORGIO NERIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:33:41+53:48
497255DAVIDE PANDOLFIM3PESARO TRIATHLON2:33:43+53:51
498401GIACOMO DI VECES3TRIATHLON AURORA2:33:44+53:52
499770MARCELLO ENZO FERRIM4ATLETICA LAMBRO2:33:45+53:52
500320RICCARDO RAMAGLIM2LIVORNO TRIATHLON2:33:57+54:05
501447FEDERICO LANDINIS4METALROOF2:34:23+54:30
502765MARIO FERRIM4ROAD RUNNERS2:34:39+54:46
503463MARCO MICHELINIM1EMPOLI TRIATHLON2:34:42+54:50
504297GUIDO GOVERNIM2IL GREGGE RIBELLE2:34:44+54:51
505464LUCA PANCIROLLIM1MMTT2:34:50+54:57
506495MARIO EMMIM11A MISTRAL TRIATHLON2:34:51+54:59
507506ALBERTO BIONDAM1LOS TIGRES2:35:12+55:19
508555LUCA COGLIATIM2FREE MIND TEAM2:35:32+55:40
509556SILVESTRO PANCONIM2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:35:43+55:51
510590GUIDO CUCCHIARM3TTS2:35:43+55:51
511601PHILLIP DIEPPAS2FEDERAZIONE ESTERA USA TRIATHLON2:35:44+55:52
512476PIERPAOLO PAOLONEM1CCP ASD2:35:51+55:59
513588ROBERTO CELIM3PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:35:54+56:01
514624GIANLUCA DI OTOM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:36:22+56:29
515420GIAN PAOLO BACCHINIS4ATLETICA MANARA2:36:22+56:29
516650CARLO ORTONAM3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:36:40+56:47
517499FABRIZIO BOGANIM1TRI EVOLUTION2:36:45+56:52
518349YURI DIAMANTIS1TERNI TRIATHLON2:36:51+56:58
519565GIOVANNI GIANNONIM3FREESTYLE TRIATHLON2:36:51+56:58
520453CHRISTIAN DE ZOTTIM1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB2:36:56+57:03
521329FEDERICO BRUNOM3FIRENZE TRI2:37:19+57:27
522388MATTHIAS REYNIERS3ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:37:27+57:34
523417PIETRO LALIAS4CANOTTIERI IRNO2:37:37+57:45
524642LORENZO ANTOGNETTIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:38:03+58:10
525549PAOLO TERBONATIM2KINO - MANA2:38:08+58:15
526503ROBERTO BARZONM1HAPPY RUNNER CLUB2:38:26+58:34
527531GIULIANO GALLIM2TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:38:34+58:42
528773EROS TASSINARIM7T.D. RIMINI2:38:36+58:44
529518MASSIMO BRUSCOM1SPARTANS BOLOGNA2:38:56+59:04
530615ALBERTO GALLIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:39:27+59:34
531335PAOLO GIOVANNI MARIA PAVESIM1VTT2:39:41+59:48
532291LUCA DE LUCAM2TRIATHLON AURORA2:39:45+59:53
533327FRANCESCO PEDRUZZIM3TRIATHLON BERGAMO2:40:04+1:00:11
534774ANDREA MERCURIALIM4TRIATHLON FAENZA2:40:05+1:00:12
535340CLAUDIO CONSOLIM2ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:40:06+1:00:14
536594FERRUCCIO FIORDISPINIM3TRIATHLON TRASIMENO2:40:12+1:00:19
537416SIMONE DI CIANNIS4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:40:21+1:00:28
538451DAVIDE SONAS4VERONA TRIATHLON2:40:27+1:00:34
539540ANDREA PICCININIM2MODENA TRIATHLON2:40:36+1:00:44
540250ALESSIO CASADEIS3TRIATHLON FAENZA2:40:45+1:00:52
541564STEFANO DURANTEM3MMTT2:40:45+1:00:52
542501LORENZO TALENTIM1MMTT2:40:45+1:00:52
543325MASSIMILIANO CIFERRI CERETTIM3ALBA TRI2:41:33+1:01:40
544508NICOLA GASPERONIM1A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:41:49+1:01:57
545653MAURO BERGOS4SAI FRECCE BIANCHE2:42:10+1:02:18
546480RICCARDO CAVALLIERIM1CASSINIS TEAM2:42:32+1:02:39
547599ENRIQUE BOSSA BOSSAS2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:42:56+1:03:04
548309CLAUDIO PONTOGLIOM3ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON2:43:01+1:03:08
549336SIMONE DELL'ERBAM2MODENA TRIATHLON2:43:09+1:03:16
550772STEFANO STENGHELM4ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:43:13+1:03:20
551487GUIDO GIUSIOM1TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:43:14+1:03:21
552657GIANLUCA GIOVANNETTIM3PISA TRIATHLON2:43:37+1:03:44
553627DIEGO ORZALESIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:43:58+1:04:05
554520MARCO TOGNERIM1LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:43:59+1:04:06
555324MASSIMO DI STEFANOS3TRI TEAM BRIANZA2:44:07+1:04:14
556314GIORGIO FURLANETTOM3ASI TRIATHLON NOALE2:44:51+1:04:58
557339ALESSANDRO RAGGIOM3TREVISO TRI2:45:24+1:05:31
558638FILIPPO INTROZZIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:45:49+1:05:57
559767CLAUDIO TRAZZIM4VERONA TRIATHLON2:45:59+1:06:07
560341LORENZO GAZZINIM2GALILEO TRIATHLON2:46:08+1:06:15
561543FABRIZIO CANTONIM2FDM TRI2:46:48+1:06:55
562334MASSIMILIANO GUIDIM1MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON2:47:49+1:07:56
563789VITTORIO CARNICELLIM7PISA TRIATHLON2:48:13+1:08:20
564634ALESSANDRO SAMORIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:50:02+1:10:10
565332DAVIDE CARLO CAPARINIM2TRIATHLON AURORA2:50:22+1:10:29
566328STEFANO BOSSIOS3FIRENZE TRI2:50:36+1:10:44
567545PAOLO ROSSIM2CUS PARMA MEDEL2:50:54+1:11:02
568771FRANCO RASTELLIM5PERUGIA TRIATHLON2:52:45+1:12:52
569373EDUARDO NOFERINIS3TRI EVOLUTION2:53:08+1:13:16
570492ALESSANDRO PANEM1PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:54:59+1:15:06
571342FABIO ZAMPIERIM2CARRERA TRIATHLON2:56:43+1:16:50
572411ENRICO GERIS4FIRENZE TRI2:56:58+1:17:06
573785MAURO ADALIOM4PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:58:41+1:18:48
574607THIAGO LUIZ GREGO DE AGUIAR AGUIARS3FEDERAZIONE ESTERA3:01:24+1:21:31
575345SEBASTIANO MAZZIM1CARRERA TRIATHLON3:05:03+1:25:11
576445FABIO PESCIS4A.S.D. 3T3:05:32+1:25:39
577779CARLOS ALBERTO BACCIM6LOS TIGRES3:05:52+1:25:59
DNF15EMANUELE LUCACCIONIS4PERUGIA TRIATHLON
DNF17GABRIELE BARONIM1LIVORNO TRIATHLON
DNF44MICHELE MORGANTIS4FDM TRI
DNF519GRAZIO BASILEM1ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT
DNF780PAOLO CRESPIM4RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
DNF343NICCOLO' CECCHIM1FIRENZE TRI
DNF42ILARIO LANDUCCIM1FDM TRI
DNF32MAURO VAVASSORIM1707
DNF51VITTORIO CELLINIM1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
DNF280SAMUELE FANUCCHIS2LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
DNF92ANDREA FORESTAS3SAVONA TRIATHLON
DNF251GABRIELE BULICHELLIM1LIVORNO TRIATHLON
DNF179ALBERTO FORTUNATOM1707
DNF289SIMONE TOGNETTIM2VIADANA TRIATHLON
DNF184ANDREA PIERIM2TRIATHLON GROSSETO A
DNF318ALBERTO ULIVIM2VALBOSSA TRIATHLON
DNF443PAOLO MENANIS4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
DNF407ALBERTO MASSOLAS3A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
DNF264FEDERICO TARABELLAM1ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
DNF574LUCA BOLDRINIM3SPORTING CLUB CAPANN
DNF380VITO GIUSEPPE SANTACESARIAS3NLF
DNF350SIMONE ROSSIS2ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO
DNF525MARCO VANETTIM2SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
DNF497MICHELE GUASTINIM1ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
DNF266LORIS BALLERINIS3FERALPI TRIATHLON
DNF396MATTIA MULIS3KINO - MANA
DNF491NICOLA LIPPIM1VERSILIA SPORT ASD
DNF522MICHELE CALEGARIM2RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
DNF490PAOLO DALLOSTAM1CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
DNF221DARIO LEONCINIS3SAVONA TRIATHLON
DNF413ROBERTO DOSSENAS4DDS
DNF569LUCA FERRIM3GALILEO TRIATHLON
DNF516NICOLA ERCULIANIM1PESCHIERA TRI
DNF591MAURIZIO CASTRINIM3SAVONA TRIATHLON
DNF534PIERGIORGIO PIAZZIM2AVIA PERVIA
DNF620STEFANO PETRACCHINIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
DNF639GUIDO ANDREA BELLICINIM2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
DNF609GIOVANNI FILIPPINIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
DSQ228THOMAS MARCO MARCHIORIM3PESCHIERA TRI2:08:40+28:48
DSQ524MARIO CATTONIM2TRI.ONDAVERDE
DSQ608JOSE EDUARDO CLARO GLORIGIANOS4FEDERAZIONE ESTERA2:07:36+27:44
    ISTITUZIONI >>