Classifica femminile olimpico

Classifica femminile olimpico



Position Pectoral Name Category Team Time Detachment
11001SARA DOSSENAS37071:59:07
21024MYRIAM GRASSIS17072:02:21+3:14
31003CHIARA INGLETTOS2FIRENZE TRI2:02:32+3:25
41004VALENTINA TAGLIABUES3OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:02:34+3:27
51008MICHELA SANTINIS4PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL2:03:48+4:41
61007MONICA BORSARIS3MODENA TRIATHLON2:10:54+11:47
71005ELISA MONACCHINIS1VIS CORTONA2:11:14+12:08
81011SILVIA SCHIAPPAROLIS3WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL2:15:55+16:48
91021STEFANIA MARTINOM1ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:16:45+17:38
101010VALERIA POLTRONIERIS3KINO - MANA2:20:01+20:54
111066ROBERTA GHEDINS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:21:28+22:21
121033VALERIA GRASSIAS3CUS PROPATRIA MILANO2:21:40+22:34
131045ELISA GENTILIS4SMR TRIATHLON2:22:10+23:03
141009SILVIA MARIA PASQUALES2ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:22:24+23:18
151028ALESSIA FABBRIS3T. T. RAVENNA2:24:49+25:42
161059DORIS BERARDINOM2CUSIOCUP2:25:47+26:40
171065MATILDA TERRYJFEDERAZIONE ESTERA2:25:56+26:49
181012SARA BIGAGLIS4ESSECI2:28:08+29:01
191046SONIA CODELUPPIS4RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE2:29:22+30:15
201027CLAUDIA NICORAS2BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.2:30:02+30:56
211026CAROLINA MITOLOS2ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO2:30:31+31:24
221029SUSANNA PARENTIS3ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:30:41+31:34
231015SELENA ZATTIS3DUEMMECORSE2:30:50+31:44
241052FRANCESCA BRACHIM1SARONNO TRIATHLON2:30:54+31:47
251022CHIARA GRASSOS2SAVONA TRIATHLON2:32:19+33:12
261013STEFANIA GARAMPELLIM3ASD CNM TRIATHLON2:32:22+33:15
271054KATJA SILANDERM1OXYGEN TRIATHLON2:34:00+34:53
281044ELENA GULINATIS4CUS FERRARA2:34:28+35:21
291043PAOLA ROMAS4TRIATHLON AURORA2:34:37+35:30
301067CRISTINA ANDORLINIM3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO2:36:53+37:47
311017ELENA RICCO'M2ONDA TRIATHLON2:37:32+38:25
321040SARA SARTIS4IMOLA TRIATHLON2:37:57+38:50
331036FRANCESCA DE CESARISS3LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD2:38:08+39:01
341032ANNA PIA ROSAMILIAS3AVIA PERVIA2:42:08+43:02
351041ANNALISA RICETTIS4WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL2:42:30+43:23
361020VALERIA TINA BIANCHIM2HAPPY RUNNER CLUB2:42:30+43:24
371018SIMONA BOLAZZIM1BORGA CYCLES2:42:52+43:46
381023SILVIA CHELOTTIM2T32:44:00+44:53
391030FRANCESCA BELLUCCIS3TRIARIOS TRIATHLON2:44:58+45:51
401063ANTONIA MARUCCIM4ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE2:47:31+48:25
411035RENATA SCALAMOGNAS3TRIATHLON AURORA2:48:58+49:51
421053FABIANA SCHIESAROM1MB TRIATHLON2:53:47+54:40
431048FRANCESCA SETTEM1MB TRIATHLON2:53:47+54:40
441050BARBARA TESSARINM1A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH2:57:08+58:01
451062CLAUDIA GNUDIM3PORTA SARAGOZZA BO2:59:38+1:00:31
461060PATRIZIA FIORENTINIM2ROMA TRIATHLON3:02:08+1:03:01
471049GINA MONICA MORALESM1SARONNO TRIATHLON3:03:34+1:04:28
481064MARIA BENDINELLIM5TRI EVOLUTION3:10:37+1:11:30
491042SAMANTHA ISOLAS4MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON3:14:02+1:14:56
DNF1002ELISA BATTISTONIS3707
DNF1014GABRIELLA NEGRINIM2T. T. RAVENNA
DNF1055LAURA FIORENZANIM1TRIATHLON GROSSETO A
DNF1056DEBORA MINONNEM2SAVONA TRIATHLON
DNF1016FRANCESCA VITELLIM1T3
    ISTITUZIONI >>