Classifica femminile sprint

Classifica femminile sprint



Posizione Pettorale Nome Categoria Team Tempo Distacco
1502SARA DOSSENAS37071:08:28
2503ILARIA ZANES1DDS1:08:41+13
3501ELISA BATTISTONIS37071:11:14+2:46
4547MICHELA SANTINIS4PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL1:13:03+4:35
5504MYRIAM GRASSIS17071:14:04+5:36
6505ELISA MONACCHINIS1VIS CORTONA1:14:34+6:06
7510GIULIA DI MARCOS4PERUGIA TRIATHLON1:17:49+9:21
8552ELISA CASONIM1MODENA TRIATHLON1:18:06+9:38
9507SILVIA STINGELEM2OXYGEN TRIATHLON1:18:25+9:57
10569MATILDA TERRYJFEDERAZIONE ESTERA1:18:31+10:03
11525AMELIA CAPONES2CUS PARMA MEDEL1:18:44+10:16
12511CECILIA COLOMBOS2FRIESIAN TEAM1:19:31+11:03
13542ILARIA SILVESTRIS2AVIA PERVIA1:19:31+11:03
14506ELISA RAZZIS3FIRENZE TRI1:19:35+11:07
15508LAURA VELUSCEKS2ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO1:20:09+11:41
16546ANNALISA BIENATIS4BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.1:21:08+12:40
17574STEFANIA VALDRIGHIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:21:55+13:27
18568ANITA MANFREDIS2TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:22:26+13:58
19539TERESA FALCHIJTRI EVOLUTION1:22:26+13:58
20514SAMANTA CANTONIS2GALILEO TRIATHLON1:22:56+14:28
21544VALENTINA ZERILLIS3PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL1:23:01+14:33
22509BEATRICE BARBAS3FERALPI TRIATHLON1:23:29+15:01
23512SIMONETTA BERNARDINIM3LIVORNO TRIATHLON1:23:55+15:27
24548SARA DI BIASES4MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON1:24:54+16:26
25561SARITA SEVERINIM2TRIATHLON TRASIMENO1:24:55+16:27
26518SERENA FOLEZZANIS3CUS PARMA MEDEL1:25:10+16:42
27513SARA MILEOM1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB1:25:34+17:06
28515MONIA PELAFIOCCHEM2PERUGIA TRIATHLON1:26:18+17:50
29555CLAUDIA MAMMYM1SMR TRIATHLON1:27:42+19:14
30540FRANCESCA ZENTIS17071:28:23+19:55
31519RAFFAELLA DOTTIS4CUS PROPATRIA MILANO1:28:25+19:57
32575SONIA ANETTONIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:28:39+20:11
33560LETIZIA BERTONCINIM11A MISTRAL TRIATHLON1:28:55+20:27
34557MARINA BRUGNETTIM1BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.1:29:11+20:43
35551CLAUDIA BERTOLONIS4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO1:29:20+20:52
36516CHIARA GRASSOS2SAVONA TRIATHLON1:29:29+21:01
37545FRANCESCA DE CESARISS3LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD1:29:30+21:02
38554ELENA AMIGONIM1WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL1:29:30+21:02
39553ILARIA SARTORIM1KINO - MANA1:30:02+21:34
40524ELENA GULINATIS4CUS FERRARA1:32:00+23:32
41527ANNA MARIA PLIZZARIM3APD ANDREANA SACRA F1:32:28+24:00
42549ANNALISA RICETTIS4WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL1:32:44+24:16
43520ANNA LACCHINIM2SGM TRIATHLON1:32:49+24:21
44537ALICE MAGGIOYBA.S. DELFINO CHIOGGI1:33:07+24:39
45565COSETTA BONIM3GALILEO TRIATHLON1:33:11+24:43
46558STEFANIA PAGANELLIM1FORHANS TEAM1:33:35+25:07
47521PAOLA GRASSINIM3PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL1:34:43+26:15
48543LAURA ROMEIS3ONDA TRIATHLON1:35:22+26:54
49580ROSSELLA SIGNORIM4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:35:41+27:13
50576KATIA CECCARELLIM1TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:36:07+27:38
51530DELIA PIDATELLAM3ATOMICA TRIATHLON1:36:36+28:08
52522SERENA BARONCINIS4MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON1:36:46+28:18
53559RAFFAELLA MENCONIM1PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL1:38:04+29:36
54567FIORENZA GUIDOTTIM5ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO1:38:18+29:50
55529RENATA SCALAMOGNAS3TRIATHLON AURORA1:38:33+30:05
56564ANNA LAURA MAURINM3APD ANDREANA SACRA F1:39:22+30:54
57517MARIA ELENA LOMBARDIM1RHO TRIATHLON CLUB1:40:24+31:56
58572SARA BRAZZOLIS3TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:40:24+31:56
59573MARINA MARTINIS4TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO1:42:29+34:01
60526SOFI MATACERAS4ELBAMAN TEAM1:42:53+34:25
61531PAOLA SANTINIS3TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI1:43:16+34:48
62523CLAUDIA DELLA TORREM3RHO TRIATHLON CLUB1:43:22+34:54
63528ALESSANDRA STENGHELS3ASD CNM TRIATHLON1:45:17+36:49
64541VALERIA DONATIS1LA FENICE TRI1:46:19+37:51
65556SANDRA LOVISCOM1FORHANS TEAM1:46:58+38:30
66532ELENA VILLANIM1A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH1:50:01+41:33
67533SARA CARETTIS3A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH1:50:01+41:33
68550FEDERICA PARDINIS4ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO1:50:04+41:36
69534CHIARA ROSSIS2LOS TIGRES1:58:41+50:13
DNF562DORIS BERARDINOM2CUSIOCUP
DNF535VERONICA CINELLIS3DDS
    ISTITUZIONI >>